Boys U13B
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Louis van Niekerk | Centurion Junior Squash | No | - | |
- | Ruben De Graaf | Tukkies | No | - | |
- | André Coetzee | ZA | Centurion Junior Squash | No | - |
- | Emile Erasmus | TUKS Junior Squash | No | - | |
- | Keanu Haasbroek | Centurion Junior Squash | No | - | |
- | Benjamin Warren | TUKS Junior Squash | No | - | |
- | Alexander Stark | Centurion Junior Squash | No | - | |
- | Stephan Du Toit | Parys Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Johann Roets | ZA | Laerskool Nelspruit | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-02-17 4:00pm | Boys U13 Blue: X1 | PBHS - Court 1 |
Louis van Niekerk
|
Ruben De Graaf
|
15-11, 15-5, 15-17, 15-8 |
2024-02-17 2:00pm | Boys U13 Blue: X2 | PBHS - Court 1 |
Louis van Niekerk
|
André Coetzee
|
15-9, 15-6, 15-6 |
2024-02-16 7:30pm | Boys U13 Blue: X3 | PBHS - Court 1 |
Louis van Niekerk
|
Emile Erasmus
|
15-7, 15-2, 15-6 |
2024-02-16 7:30pm | Boys U13 Blue: X4 | PBHS - Court 2 |
Ruben De Graaf
|
André Coetzee
|
15-13, 15-6, 15-11 |
2024-02-17 12:00pm | Boys U13 Blue: X5 | PBHS - Court 3 |
Ruben De Graaf
|
Emile Erasmus
|
15-9, 15-12, 15-4 |
2024-02-16 6:00pm | Boys U13 Blue: X6 | PBHS - Court 1 |
André Coetzee
|
Emile Erasmus
|
13-15, 15-11, 15-6, 15-13 |
2024-02-17 2:00pm | Boys U13 Red: X7 | PBHS - Court 3 |
Keanu Haasbroek
|
Benjamin Warren
|
16-14, 15-13, 15-9 |
2024-02-17 12:00pm | Boys U13 Red: X8 | PBHS - Court 2 |
Keanu Haasbroek
|
Alexander Stark
|
6-15, 1-15, 6-15 |
2024-02-16 6:30pm | Boys U13 Red: X9 | PBHS - Court 2 |
Keanu Haasbroek
|
Stephan Du Toit
|
4-15, 9-15, 6-15 |
2024-02-16 8:00pm | Boys U13 Red: X10 | PBHS - Court 1 |
Keanu Haasbroek
|
Johann Roets
|
4-15, 8-15, 1-15 |
2024-02-16 6:00pm | Boys U13 Red: X11 | PBHS - Court 2 |
Benjamin Warren
|
Alexander Stark
|
0-15, 6-15, 2-15 |
2024-02-17 4:00pm | Boys U13 Red: X12 | PBHS - Court 3 |
Benjamin Warren
|
Stephan Du Toit
|
7-15, 6-15, 4-15 |
2024-02-17 12:00pm | Boys U13 Red: X13 | PBHS - Court 1 |
Benjamin Warren
|
Johann Roets
|
1-15, 2-15, 6-15 |
2024-02-16 8:00pm | Boys U13 Red: X14 | PBHS - Court 2 |
Alexander Stark
|
Stephan Du Toit
|
15-5, 15-4, 15-10 |
2024-02-17 4:00pm | Boys U13 Red: X15 | PBHS - Court 2 |
Alexander Stark
|
Johann Roets
|
16-14, 15-5, 16-14 |
2024-02-17 2:00pm | Boys U13 Red: X16 | PBHS - Court 2 |
Stephan Du Toit
|
Johann Roets
|
12-15, 6-15, 10-15 |
2024-02-18 11:30am | A1 | PCC - Court 5 |
Louis van Niekerk
|
Alexander Stark
|
11-15, 12-15, 15-10, 15-12, 15-11 |
2024-02-18 9:30am | B1 | PHSOB - Court 4 |
Ruben De Graaf
|
Johann Roets
|
9-15, 8-15, 6-15 |
2024-02-18 11:00am | C1 | PCC - Court 5 |
André Coetzee
|
Stephan Du Toit
|
15-10, 5-15, 10-15, 14-16 |
2024-02-18 9:00am | D1 | PHSOB - Court 4 |
Emile Erasmus
|
Keanu Haasbroek
|
15-13, 15-6, 15-13 |