ACT Junior Pennant
ACT Junior Pennant 2024 - Term 2
Division 1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 28 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Jamie Potter | 23 | Nirav Dheerajkumar | 24 May 6:30pm Woden Squash Centre | 3 |
2 | Lucy Keogh | 23 | Josh Linmore | 14 June 6:30pm Woden Squash Centre | 3 |
3 | Noah Webb | 19 | 6:30pm | BYE | |
4 | Nirav Dheerajkumar | 12 | Jamie Potter | 24 May 6:30pm Woden Squash Centre | 0 |
5 | Gizele Josifoski | 9 | Daniel Webb | 14 June 6:30pm Woden Squash Centre | 0 |
6 | Daniel Webb | 7 | Gizele Josifoski | 14 June 6:30pm Woden Squash Centre | 3 |
7 | Lewis Matthews | 5 | Callum Bodenschatz | 6:30pm Woden Squash Centre | Pending |
8 | Josh Linmore | 3 | Lucy Keogh | 14 June 6:30pm Woden Squash Centre | 0 |
9 | Callum Bodenschatz | 0 | Lewis Matthews | 6:30pm Woden Squash Centre | Pending |
Division 2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND June 28 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | June Steele | 26 | Louis Waller | 17 May 6:30pm Woden Squash Centre | 3 |
2 | Aariz Faisal | 24 | Huck Steele | 3 May 6:30pm Woden Squash Centre | 3 |
3 | Huck Steele | 18 | Aariz Faisal | 3 May 6:30pm Woden Squash Centre | 0 |
4 | Sammy Quinell | 15 | Danieyal Dosani | 24 May 6:30pm Woden Squash Centre | 3 |
5 | George Pearce | 12 | Saad Salman | 21 June 6:30pm Woden Squash Centre | 3 |
6 | Saad Salman | 8 | George Pearce | 21 June 6:30pm Woden Squash Centre | 0 |
7 | Hugo Michell | 7 | 6:30pm Woden Squash Centre | BYE | |
8 | Danieyal Dosani | 6 | Sammy Quinell | 24 May 6:30pm Woden Squash Centre | 0 |
9 | Louis Waller | 4 | June Steele | 17 May 6:30pm Woden Squash Centre | 0 |
Photo Stream
Please sign in
Who's in this league?
Please sign in
Past Events
- ACT Junior Pennant 2024 - Term 1
- ACT Junior Pennant 2023 - Term 4
- ACT Junior Pennant 2023 - Term 3
- ACT Junior Pennant 2023 - Term 2
- ACT Junior Pennant 2023 - Term 1
- ACT Junior Pennant Term 1 2022
- ACT Junior Pennant Term 3 2021
- 2021 Junior Autumn Pennant Division 3 Round Robin
- 2021 Autumn Junior Pennant Division 2
- 2021 Junior Autumn Pennant Division 1
- 2020 Junior Spring Pennant
- 2020 Junior Autumn Pennant
- 2019 Junior Spring Pennant
- 2019 Junior Autumn Pennant
- 2018 Junior Spring Pennant
Live Scoring Available!
Use SportyHQ's free Score Squash app to live score matches for this league on your mobile device. After you download the app, you'll be able to login, select your team and find the fixture that you're marking a match for. Every point gets recorded so that players can review the match in detail later and the results are recorded online instantly!
Sanctioned League
League Organizer(s)
Banks, Australian Capital Territory, AU
Australian Capital Territory, AU
CHISHOLM, Australian Capital Territory, AU
YASS, New South Wales, AU
Evatt, Australian Capital Territory, AU
Banks, Australian Capital Territory, AU
Rankings