Tuesday Night League
Division 1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND May 28 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Jamie Herring | 30 | Jamie Lyon | 28 May 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | Pending |
2 | Sam Henderson | 30 | Matthew Hanzel-Fuller | 28 May 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 6 |
3 | Brad Grinter | 25 | Diego Hernandez | 28 May 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 6 |
4 | Caillin Blackwood | 23 | Travis Sorfleet | 28 May 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 6 |
5 | Matthew Hanzel-Fuller | 19 | Sam Henderson | 28 May 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 1 |
6 | Diego Hernandez | 19 | Brad Grinter | 28 May 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 1 |
7 | Travis Sorfleet | 11 | Caillin Blackwood | 28 May 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 1 |
8 | Jamie Lyon | 9 | Jamie Herring | 28 May 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | Pending |
Division 2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND May 28 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Ben Henderson | 32 | Jason Mennell | 28 May 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 6 |
2 | Hamish Melvin | 31 | Josh Anastasakis | 28 May 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 6 |
3 | Hayley Chiu | 30 | Dean Meredith | 21 May 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 6 |
4 | Dean Meredith | 25 | Hayley Chiu | 21 May 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 3 |
5 | Robert Yeoh | 21 | Eamon Horrobin | 28 May 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | Pending |
6 | Jason Mennell | 14 | Ben Henderson | 28 May 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 2 |
7 | Josh Anastasakis | 14 | Hamish Melvin | 28 May 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 2 |
8 | Eamon Horrobin | 2 | Robert Yeoh | 28 May 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | Pending |
Division 3 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND May 28 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Ethan Reeve | 36 | Travis Ballantyne | 28 May 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 6 |
2 | Isabella van Emden | 33 | Scott Clunie | 28 May 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 6 |
3 | Scott Clunie | 27 | Isabella van Emden | 28 May 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 3 |
4 | Mark Lush | 25 | Dale Ramage | 28 May 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 6 |
5 | Luke Brody | 17 | Matt Church | 28 May 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 6 |
6 | Travis Ballantyne | 15 | Ethan Reeve | 28 May 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 1 |
7 | Matt Church | 14 | Luke Brody | 28 May 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 3 |
8 | Dale Ramage | 12 | Mark Lush | 28 May 6:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 1 |
Division 4 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND May 28 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Murray Goodwin | 33 | Aaron Hughes | 28 May 7:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 6 |
2 | Mike Genders | 26 | Matt Lanagan | 28 May 7:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | Pending |
3 | David Reed | 24 | Amol Agrawal | 28 May 7:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 6 |
4 | Jacob Templeton | 24 | Shaynon Isbister | 28 May 7:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | Pending |
5 | Shaynon Isbister | 22 | Jacob Templeton | 28 May 7:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | Pending |
6 | Matt Lanagan | 20 | Mike Genders | 28 May 7:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | Pending |
7 | Amol Agrawal | 18 | David Reed | 28 May 7:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 3 |
8 | Aaron Hughes | 10 | Murray Goodwin | 28 May 7:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 1 |
Division 5 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND May 28 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Joel Cox | 25 | Stacey Meredith | 28 May 8:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | Pending |
2 | Damien Mckenzie | 24 | David Fry | 28 May 7:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 6 |
3 | David Fry | 24 | Damien Mckenzie | 28 May 7:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 2 |
4 | Stacey Meredith | 21 | Joel Cox | 28 May 8:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | Pending |
5 | Brian Froome | 21 | Lorraine Grassie | 28 May 7:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | Pending |
6 | Lorraine Grassie | 21 | Brian Froome | 28 May 7:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | Pending |
7 | Kelvin Carmichael | 18 | Erin Zolnier | 28 May 8:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 1 |
8 | Erin Zolnier | 15 | Kelvin Carmichael | 28 May 8:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 6 |
Division 6 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND May 28 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Corina Malatzky | 24 | Georgia Clunie | 28 May 7:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 6 |
2 | Louise Dall | 22 | Tom Page | 28 May 7:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | Pending |
3 | Rori Van Loggerenberg | 21 | Kate Martin | 28 May 7:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | Pending |
4 | Kate Martin | 21 | Rori Van Loggerenberg | 28 May 7:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | Pending |
5 | Logan Pilatti | 19 | McKenzie Birch | 28 May 7:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | Pending |
6 | McKenzie Birch | 16 | Logan Pilatti | 28 May 7:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | Pending |
7 | Georgia Clunie | 11 | Corina Malatzky | 28 May 7:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 1 |
8 | Tom Page | 9 | Louise Dall | 28 May 7:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | Pending |
Division 7 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND May 28 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Alex Hearn | 26 | Willem Janson | 28 May 8:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | Pending |
2 | Tom Chadbourne | 25 | Ben Mattaboni | 28 May 7:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 6 |
3 | Maree Froome | 24 | Owen Graham | 28 May 8:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 2 |
4 | Tristan Coulson | 22 | Judy Hughes | 28 May 8:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | Pending |
5 | Owen Graham | 17 | Maree Froome | 28 May 8:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 6 |
6 | Ben Mattaboni | 15 | Tom Chadbourne | 28 May 7:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 1 |
7 | Willem Janson | 12 | Alex Hearn | 28 May 8:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | Pending |
8 | Judy Hughes | 10 | Tristan Coulson | 28 May 8:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | Pending |
Division 8 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND May 28 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Leo Van Straaten | 36 | Angie Pelusey | 28 May 8:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 6 |
2 | William Mennell | 24 | Waleed Jalal | 28 May 8:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | Pending |
3 | Wendy Feeke | 21 | Vincent Baker | 28 May 8:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | Pending |
4 | Clare Mennell | 20 | Karen Drayton | 28 May 8:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 6 |
5 | Waleed Jalal | 15 | William Mennell | 28 May 8:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | Pending |
6 | Karen Drayton | 11 | Clare Mennell | 28 May 8:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 1 |
7 | Angie Pelusey | 8 | Leo Van Straaten | 28 May 8:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | 1 |
8 | Vincent Baker | 5 | Wendy Feeke | 28 May 8:00pm Bunbury Squash Club | Pending |
Fill in Games Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND May 28 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Fill in A | 592 | Fill in B | Bunbury Squash Club | Pending |
2 | Fill in B | 532 | Fill in A | Bunbury Squash Club | Pending |