Boys U13A CP
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Milan Antonio Raffa | ZA | Pretoria Boys High School | No | - |
- | Joel Rix | ZA | Hoerskool Swartland | No | - |
- | Wian de Bruin | ZA | Midstream College | No | - |
- | Aurick Sheosunker | ZA | Centurion Squash Club | No | - |
- | Joseph Myers | ZA | Menlopark Hoërskool | No | - |
- | Ruan Engelbrecht | ZA | Afrikaanse Hoër Seunskool | No | - |
- | Wynand van den Heever | ZA | Wierdapark Primary | No | - |
- | Bandile Mahaye | ZA | Maritzburg College | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021-09-12 11:15am | Box 1: X1 | PHSOB - Court 1 |
Milan Antonio Raffa
|
Joel Rix
|
12-15, 7-15, 15-10, 15-12, 12-15 |
2021-09-12 12:00pm | Box 1: X2 | PHSOB - |
Milan Antonio Raffa
|
Wian de Bruin
|
21-19, 12-15, 12-15, 15-11, 15-10 |
2021-09-12 9:45am | Box 1: X3 | PHSOB - Court 1 |
Milan Antonio Raffa
|
Aurick Sheosunker
|
15-5, 15-8, 15-13 |
2021-09-12 9:45am | Box 1: X4 | PHSOB - Court 2 |
Joel Rix
|
Wian de Bruin
|
15-8, 15-7, 13-15, 15-11 |
2021-09-12 12:00pm | Box 1: X5 | HAD - |
Joel Rix
|
Aurick Sheosunker
|
15-8, 15-5, 15-1 |
2021-09-12 11:15am | Box 1: X6 | PHSOB - Court 2 |
Wian de Bruin
|
Aurick Sheosunker
|
13-15, 15-12, 15-5, 15-7 |
2021-09-12 10:45am | Box 2: X7 | PHSOB - Court 1 |
Joseph Myers
|
Ruan Engelbrecht
|
18-16, 15-7, 15-8 |
2021-09-12 12:00pm | Box 2: X8 | HAD - |
Joseph Myers
|
Wynand van den Heever
|
15-17, 15-4, 15-13, 14-16, 15-13 |
2021-09-12 9:15am | Box 2: X9 | PHSOB - Court 1 |
Joseph Myers
|
Bandile Mahaye
|
15-6, 15-10, 15-7 |
2021-09-12 9:15am | Box 2: X10 | PHSOB - Court 2 |
Ruan Engelbrecht
|
Wynand van den Heever
|
15-9, 11-15, 11-15, 11-15 |
2021-09-12 12:00pm | Box 2: X11 | HAD - |
Ruan Engelbrecht
|
Bandile Mahaye
|
15-6, 12-15, 15-12, 15-6 |
2021-09-12 10:45am | Box 2: X12 | PHSOB - Court 2 |
Wynand van den Heever
|
Bandile Mahaye
|
15-9, 15-10, 15-9 |